Бабочки Южного Урала

Cписок латинских названий бабочек

Полный список латинских наименований бабочек Южного Урала


A

Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)

Acherontia atropos (Linnaeus, 1758)

Achyla flavicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Acronicta aceris (Linnaeus, 1758)

Acronicta alni (Linnaeus, 1767)

Acronicta auricoma (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Acronicta leporina (Linnaeus, 1758)

Acronicta psi (Linnaeus, 1758)

Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Actinotia radiosa (Esper, 1804)

Adela croesella (Scopoli, 1763)

Adscita geryon (Hubner, 1793)

Aethes tesserana (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Agdistis adactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)

Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758)

Agonopterix arenella (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758)

Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Albulina orbitulus (de Prunner, 1798)

Alcis bastelbergeri (Hirschke, 1908)

Algedonia luctualis (Hubner, 1793)

Amata nigricornis (Alpheraky, 1883)

Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)

Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759)

Ancylis laetana (Fabricius, 1775)

Ancylolomia palpella (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)

Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)

Anthophila fabriciana (Linnaeus, 1767)

Anticlea derivata (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)

Aphathopus hyperanthus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)

Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)

Aporodes floralis (Hubner, 1809)

Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)

Archiearis parthenias (Linnaeus, 1761)

Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)

Arctia festiva (Hufnagel, 1766)

Arctia flavia (Fuessly, 1779)

Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758)

Arethusana arethusa (Denis et Schiffermuller, 1775)

Argynnis laodice (Pallas, 1771)

Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)

Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)

Aricia eumedon (Esper, 1780)

Aricia nicias (Meigen, 1830)

Aspitates gilvaria (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Athamantia japhetica (Nekrutenko, 1983)

Atolmis rubricollis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Autographa bractea (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Autographa excelsa (Kretschmar, 1862)

Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)

Autographa mandarina (Freyer, 1845)

Autographa pulchrina (Haworth, 1809)

Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761)


B

Baptria tibiale (Esper, 1791)

Batrachedra praeangusta (Haworth, 1828)

Bisigna procerella (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Bistort betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)

Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)

Boloria eunomia (Esper, 1799)

Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)

Boloria selenis (Eversmann, 1837)

Boloria titania (Esper, 1793)

Brachodes pumila (Ochsenheimer, 1808)

Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1776)

Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Brenthis hecate (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775

Brenthis ino (Rottenburg, 1775)


C

Calamia tridens (Hufnagel, 1766)

Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758)

Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758)

Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)

Callophrys suaveola (Staudinger, 1871)

Caloptilia stigmatella (Fabricius, 1781)

Calyptra thalictri (Borkhausen, 1790)

Caradrina morpheus (Hufnagel, 1766)

Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)

Carcharodus flocciferus (Zeller, 1847)

Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)

Carterocephalus silvicolus (Meigen, 1829)

Casilda antophilaria (Hubner, 1813)

Catarhoe cuculata (Hufnagel, 1767)

Catocala adultera (Menetries, 1856)

Catocala detrita (Warren, 1913)

Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758)

Catocala fulminea (Scopoli, 1763)

Catocala neonympha (Esper, 1805)

Catocala nupta (Linnaeus, 1758)

Catocala orientalius (Staudinger, 1877)

Catocala pacta (Linnaeus, 1758)

Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767)

Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cerura vinula (Linnaeus, 1758)

Chamaesphecia astatiformis (Herrich-Schaffer, 1846)

Chasara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764)

Chazara persephone (Hubner, 1805)

Chazaria incarnata (Freyer, 1838)

Chelis maculosa (Gerning, 1780)

Chloroclysta citrata (Linnaeus, 1761)

Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)

Cinglis humifusaria (Eversmann, 1837)

Cleora cinctaria (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758)

Clostera pigra (Hufnagel, 1766)

Cochylimorpha fucatana (Snellen, 1883)

Cochylimorpha meridiana (Staudinger, 1859)

Coenonympha amaryllis (Stoll, 1782)

Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761)

Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)

Coenonympha hero (Linnaeus, 1761)

Coenonympha leander (Esper, 1784)

Coenonympha oedippus (Fabricius, 1787)

Coenonympha pamphylus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Colias chrysotheme (Esper, 1781)

Colias erate (Esper, 1805)

Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)

Colias myrmidone (Esper, 1781)

Colias palaeno (Linnaeus, 1758)

Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)

Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)

Comibaena bajularia (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Coscinia cribraria (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cosmia diffinis (Linnaeus, 1767)

Cosmotriche lobulina (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Crambus hamella (Thunberg, 1788)

Crebeta deidamia (Eversmann, 1851)

Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)

Crypha orthogramma (Boursin, 1954)

Cryptocala chardinyi (Boisduval, 1829)

Cucullia argentea (Hufnagel, 1766)

Cucullia argentina (Fabricius, 1787)

Cucullia artemisiae (Hufnagel, 1766)

Cucullia biornata (Fischer de Waldheim, 1840)

Cucullia propinqua (Eversmann, 1842

Cucullia splendid a (Stoll, 1782)

Cucullia verbasci (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)

Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)

Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)

Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cynaeda dentalis (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)


D

Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)

Deilephila porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775)

Deltote deceptoria (Scopoli, 1763)

Deltote uncula (Clerck, 1759)

Dendrolimus pini (Linnaeus, 1758)

Dendrolimus superans (Butler, 1877)

Deuterotinea casanella (Eversmann, 1844)

Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Diachrysia chryson (Esper, 1789)

Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)

Diaphora mendica (Clerck, 1759)

Diarsia dahlii (Hubner, 1813)

Dicallomera fascelina (Linnaeus, 1758)

Discestra dianthi (Tauscher, 1809)

Drasteria cailino (Lefebvre, 1827)

Drasteria caucasica (Kolenati, 1846)

Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)

Dypterygia scabriuscula (Linnaeus, 1758)

Dysauxes punctata (Fabricius, 1781)

Dyscia conspersaria (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Dyspessa salicicola (Eversmann, 1848)


E

Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)

Eilicrinia cordiaria (Hubner, 1790)

Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Emmelia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)

Emmelina monodactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)

Endromis versicolora (Linnaeus, 1761)


E

Ennomos autumnaria (Werneburg, 1859)

Ephestia elutella (Hubner, 1796)

Epirrhoe tristata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)

Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)

Erebia cyclopia (Eversmann, 1844)

Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)

Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)

Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Eriocrania sparrmanella (Bosc, 1791)

Eriogaster lanestris (Linaeus, 1758)

Eriopygodes imbecilla (Fabricius, 1794)

Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)

Ethmia pusiella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Eublemma pallidula (Herrich-Schaffer, 1856)

Eublemma porphyrinia (Freyer, 1845)

Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Eublemma pusilla (Eversmann, 1834)

Eucarta amethystina (Hubner, 1803)

Euchalcia variabilis (Piller, 1783)

Euchloe ausonia (Hubner, 1804)

Euclidia fortalitium (Tauscher, 1809)

Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)

Eucosma pupillana (Clerck, 1759)

Eugnorisma insignata (Lederer, 1853)

Eugnosta magnificana (Rebel, 1914)

Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)

Euphydryas intermedia (Menetries, 1859)

Euphydryas maturna (Linnaeus, 1758)

Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermuller,1775)

Eupithecia gratiosata (Herrich-Schaffer, 1861)

Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)

Euproctis similis (Fuessly, 1775)

Eurois occulta (Linnaeus, 1758)

Eutrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)

Euxoa basigramma (Staudinger, 1870)

Everes alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)

Everes argiades (Pallas, 1771)

Evergestis alborivulalis (Eversmann, 1844)

Evergestis desertalis (Hubner, 1813)

Evergestis extimalis (Scopoli, 1763)

Eversmannia exornata (Eversmann, 1873)


F

Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Fabriciana aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)

Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)

Falcaria lacentinaria (Linnaeus, 1758)

Feralia sauberi (Graser, 1892)

Furcula aeruginosa (Christoph, 1873)

Furcula bifida (Brahm, 1787)

Furcula furcula (Clerck, 1759)


G

Gastropacha populifolia (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Gastropacha quercifolia (Linnaeus, 1758)

Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758)

Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)

Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785)

Gonepterix rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)

Goniodoma auroguttella (Fischer v. Roslerstamm, 1841)

Gonospileia munita (Hubner, 1813)

Gonospileia triquetra (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Gypsochroa renitidata (Hubner, 1817)


H

Hadena albimacula (Borkhausen, 1792)

Hadena filigrana (Esper, 1788)

Hadena luteago (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Heliomata glarearia (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Heliothis peltigera (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Hemaris croatica (Esper, 1800)

Hemaris tityus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Hemistola chrysoprasaria (Esper, 1795)

Heodes virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Hepialus humuli (Linnaeus, 1758)

Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)

Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771)

Hipparchia autonoe (Esper, 1783)

Holoarctia puengeleri (O. Bang-Haas, 1927)

Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Hyles gallii (Rottemburg, 1775)

Hyles hippophaes (Esper, 1793)

Hyles livornica (Esper, 1779)

Hyloicus pinastri (Linnaeus, 1758)

Hypena crassalis (Fabricius, 1787)

Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Hypercallia citrinalis (Scopoli, 1763)

Hyphoraia aulica (Linnaeus, 1758)

Hyponephele lupina (Costa, 1836)

Hyponephele lycaon (Rottemburg, 1775)

Hypotia massilialis (Duponchel, 1832)

Hypoxystis pluviaria (Fabricius, 1787)

Hyssia cavernosa (Eversmann, 1842)


I

Idaea aureolaria (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Idaea sericeata (Hubner, 1813)

Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)

Incurvaria pectinea (Haworth, 1828)

Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)

Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1761)

Issoria lathone (Linnaeus, 1758)


K

Kanetisa circe (Fabricius, 1775)

Kasania arundinalis (Eversmann, 1842)


L

Lacydes spectabilis (Tauscher, 1806)

Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)

Lampronia corticella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Laothoe amurensis (Staudinger, 1892)

Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lasiocampa trifolii (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lemonia dumi (Linnaeus, 1761)

Lemonia taraxaci (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Leucodonta bicoloria (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Limenitis Camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)

Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lithostege farinata (Hufnagel, 1767)

Lobophora halterata (Hufnagel, 1767)

Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763)

Lycaena helle (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)

Lygephila ludicra (Hubner, 1790)

Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lythria cruentaria (Hufnagel, 1767)


M

Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)

Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)

Maculinea alcon (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Maculinea arion (Linnaeus, 1758)

Maculinea telejus (Bergstrasser, 1779)

Malacosoma castrensis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)

Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)

Marasmarcha cinnamomea (Staudinger, 1870)

Megacraspedus attritellus (Staudinger, 1871)

Megaspilates mundataria (Stoll, 1782)

Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)

Melanargia russiae (Esper, 1786)

Melitaea arduinna (Esper, 1784)

Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)

Melitaea aurelia (Nickerl, 1850)

Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)

Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)

Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)

Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Melitaea trivia (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Metanarsia modesta (Staudinger, 1871)

Micropterix aruncella (Scopoli, 1763)

Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)

Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)

Mompha sturnipennella (Treitschke, 1833)

Muschampia proteides (Wagner, 1929)

Mythimna albiradiosa (Eversmann, 1852)

Mythimna l-album (Linnaeus, 1767)

Mythimna turca (Linnaeus, 1758)

Mythimna velutina (Eversmann, 1846)


N

Neolycaena rhymnus (Eversmann, 1832)

Nertis rivularis (Scopoli, 1763)

Nertis sappho (Pallas, 1771)

Noctua interposita (Hubner, 1790)

Nola aerugula (Hubner, 1793)

Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Nothris lemniscella (Zeller, 1839)

Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767)

Notodonta torva (Hubner, 1803)

Notodonta tritophus (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758)

Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904)

Nymphalis antiope (Linnaeus, 1758)

Nymphalis vaualbum (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Nymphalis xanthomelas (Esper, 1781)

Nymphula nutidulata (Hufnagel, 1767)


O

Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1778)

Ochropleura musiva (Hubner, 1803)

Odezia atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Odonestis pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)

Odonthosia carmelita (Esper, 1799)

Odontosia sieversii (Menetries, 1856)

Oeneis tarpeia (Pallas, 1771)

Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Omphalophana antirrhinii (Hubner, 1803)

Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)

Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758)

Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766)

Ostrinia nubilalis (Hubner, 1796)

Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758)


P

Paleochrysophanus hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pancalia leuwenhoekella (Linnaeus, 1761)

Panchrysia deaurata (Esper, 1787)

Panolis flammea (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Panthea coenobita (Esper, 1785)

Papilio machaon (Linnaeus, 1758)

Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794)

Paracossulus thrips (Hubner, 1818)

Parahypopta caestrum (Hubner, 1818)

Paranthrene tabaniformis (Rottemburg, 1775)

Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)

Parasemia plantaginis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)

Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pediasia luteella (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Pelochrista arabescana (Eversmann, 1844)

Pelurga comitata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pempelia geminella (Eversmann, 1844)

Pennisetia hylaeiformis (Laspeyres, 1801)

Pericallia matronula (Linnaeus, 1758)

Periclepsis cinctana (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Perigrapha circumducta (Lederer, 1855)

Periphanes delphinii (Linnaeus, 1758)

Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1776)

Phragmataecia castaneae (Hubner, 1790)

Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)

Phyllodesma tremulifolia (Hubner, 1810)

Phymatopus hecta (Linnaeus, 1758)

Phytometra viridaria (Clerck, 1759)

Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Platyptilia gonodactyla (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Plebejus cyane (Eversmann, 1837)

Plebejus pylaon (Fischer de Waldheim, 1832)

Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)

Pleurota malatya (Back, 1973)

Plusia festucae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Plusidia cheiranthi (Tauscher, 1809)

Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)

Polyommatus amandus (Schneider, 1792)

Polyommatus boisduvalii (Herrich-Schaffer, 1844)

Polyommatus coelestinus (Eversmann, 1843)

Polyommatus coridom (Poda, 1761)

Polyommatus damocles (Herrich-Schaffer, 1844)

Polyommatus daphnis (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)

Polyommatus ripartii (Freyer, 1830)

Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1834)

Polypogon tentacularius (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pontia callidice (Hubner, 1804)

Pontia chloridice (Hubner, 1813)

Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)

Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772)

Proterebia afra (Fabricius 1787)

Pseudochazara hippolyte (Esper, 1784)

Pseudohadena immunda (Eversmann, 1842)

Pseudoips prasinana (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pseudoterpna pruinata (Hufnagel, 1767)

Pterophorus volgensis (Moschler, 1862)

Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759)

Ptilocephala plumifera (Ochsenheimer, 1810)

Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pygaera timon (Hubner, 1803)

Pyraustra aurata (Scopoli, 1763)

Pyrgus alveus (Hubner, 1803)

Pyrgus carthami (Hubner, 1819)

Pyrgus cinarae (Rambur, 1839)

Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pyrgus sidae (Esper, 1782)

Pyrrhia exprimens (Walker, 1857)


Q

Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)


R

Rhyparia purpurata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763)


S

Sabra harpagula (Esper, 1786)

Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)

Satyrium acaciae (Fabricius, 1787)

Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779)

Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)

Satyrium spini (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782)

Satyrus ferula (Fabricius, 1793)

Scboenobius gigantella (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Schinia scutosa (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Schistostege nubilaria (Hubner, 1799)

Sciota rhenella (Zincken, 1818)

Scolitantides bavius (Eversmann, 1832)

Scolitantides orion (Pallas, 1771)

Scolitantides vicrama (Moore, 1865)

Scopula decorata (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Scopula rubiginata (Hufnagel,1767)

Scopula tessellaria (Boisduval, 1840)

Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Scythris limbella (Fabricius, 1775)

Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)

Sesia apiformis (Clerck, 1759)

Setina irrorella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Simyra nervosa (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Smerinthus caecus (Menetries, 1857)

Smerinthus ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Spaelotis ravida (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Sphingoneopsis gorgoniades (Hubner, 1819)

Sphinx ligustri (Linnaeus, 1758)

Spialia orbifer (Hubner, 1823)

Spilosoma urticae (Esper, 1789)

Stathomopoda pedella (Linnaeus, 1761)

Staurophora celsia (Linnaeus, 1758)

Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758)

Synaphe antennalis (Fabricius, 1794)

Syrichtus tesellum (Hubner, 1803)


T

Teia dubia (Tausher, 1806)

Tephrina murinaria (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Thalera fimbrialis (Scopoli, 1763)

Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Thersamonia thersamon (Esper, 1784)

Thersamonolycaena alciphron (Rottemburg, 1775)

Thersamonolycaena dispar (Haworth, 1803)

Thiodia torridana (Lederer, 1859)

Thumatha senex (Hubner, 1808)

Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Thymelicus lineola (Ochsencheimer, 1808)

Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)

Thyris fenestrella (Scopoli, 1763)

Timandra comae (A. Schmidt, 1931)

Tineola bisselliella (Hummel, 1823)

Tongeia fischeri (Eversmann, 1843)

Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)

Triphysa phryne (Pallas, 1771)

Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)


U

Ulochlaena hirta (Hubner, 1813)

Utetheisa pulchella (Linnaeus, 1758)


V

Vacciniina optilete (Knoch, 1781)

Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)

Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)


W

Watsonarctia casta (Esper, 1785)

Wheeleria phlomidis (Staudinger, 1871)


X

Xanthia icteritia (Hufnagel, 1766)

Xanthorhoe montanata (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Xestia ditrapezium (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Xylena vetusta (Hubner, 1813)


Y

Yponomeuta evonymella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Ypsolopha satellitella (Staudinger, 1871)


Z

Zegris eupheme (Esper, 1805)

Zerynthia polyxena (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775)

Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1758)

Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)

Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1758)

Zygaena lonicerae (Scheven, 1777)

Zygaena purpuralis (Brunnich, 1763)

Zygaena sedi (Fabricius, 1787)